Albo d'oro


1º Edizione 2012:

  1. NOVARA CALCIO
  2. VENEZIA
  3. RAVENNA
  4. A.C. RIMINI 1912
  5. CESENA
  6. JUVENTUS FORTIS
  7. PONTASSIEVE
  8. CARINARO CALCIO
  9. ACCADEMIA RIMINICALCIO
  10. STELLA RIMINI
  11. DELFINI RIMINI
  12. VISERBA
  13. CATTOLICA
  14. TERNANA
  15. RIVAZZURRA
  16. METAURENSE

2º Edizione 2013:

  1. FORLI FC
  2. AC CESENA
  3. ASD LOW PONTE
  4. TERNANA CALCIO
  5. A.S.D. VALENTINO MAZZOLA
  6. RIVAZZURRA CALCIO
  7. A.S.D. PONTASSIEVE
  8. BOLOGNA F.C.
  9. A.S.D. FORTIS JUVENTUS
  10. A.C. RIMINI 1912
  11. A.S.D. DOLOMITI
  12. F.C. LUCCHESE
  13. ASCOLI CALCIO
  14. FIUMICINO CALCIO
  15. PROGETTO CALCIO SASSUOLO
  16. ACCADEMIA RIMINICALCIO VB

3º Edizione 2014:

  1. JUVENTUS FC
  2. TORINO FC
  3. VICENZA CALCIO
  4. PARMA FC
  5. AC MAZZO 1980 di Milano
  6. GENOA CFC
  7. SSD PRO SESTO di Milano
  8. AS LIVORNO CALCIO
  9. AC CESENA
  10. ASD SC FANELLA di Fano
  11. SPAL 2013
  12. IMOLESE CALCIO 1919 di Bologna
  13. PCS SAN MICHELESE SASSUOLO CALCIO di Modena
  14. ASD PONTE VECCHIO CALCIO di Perugia
  15. ASD JUNIOR DEL CONCA di Rimini
  16. ASD SPORTING CLUB TRESTINA di Perugia
  17. ASD OLIMPIA SACRO CUORE di Bari
  18. ASD FORTIS JUVENTUS di Firenze
  19. AS FIUMICINO CALCIO 1926 di Roma
  20. ASD BELLARIA UNITED di Rimini
  21. ASD YOUNG MONTE URANO di Fermo
  22. GS OLMOPONTE di Arezzo
  23. ASD ACCADEMIA RIMINICALCIO VB
  24. POLISPORTIVA STELLA RIMINI di Rimini

4º Edizione 2015:

  1. SSD ARL BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA
  2. BRESCIA CALCIO
  3. ATALANTA BC
  4. SS LAZIO
  5. PARMA FC
  6. AC CESENA
  7. IMOLESE CALCIO 1919
  8. FC PERSICETO 85
  9. ASD TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
  10. AS FIUMICINO CALCIO 1926
  11. JUVENTUS FC
  12. SSD PRO SESTO
  13. POLISPORTIVA STELLA RIMINI
  14. CARPI FC sq. A
  15. ACCADEMIA RIMINICALCIO VB
  16. SANTARCANGELO CALCIO
  17. ACD PRO NOVATE
  18. ASD PONTASSIEVE CALCIO
  19. VICENZA CALCIO
  20. ASD SC FANELLA
  21. ASD FUCENSE
  22. ASD JUNIOR DEL CONCA
  23. AS VIRTUS DON BOSCO
  24. ASD OSL CALCIO GARBAGNATE

5º Edizione 2016:

  1. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO 1906
  2. ASD TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
  3. TORINO FC
  4. ASD INSUBRIA CALCIO
  5. ASD GIOVANILE CHIETI
  6. TERNANA CALCIO
  7. ACCADEMIA CALCIO VITTUONE
  8. CARPI FC 1909
  9. ACCADEMIA INTERNAZIONALE CALCIO
  10. AC CESENA
  11. HELLAS VERONA FC
  12. GENOA CFC
  13. CALCIO PADOVA
  14. AC RIMINI 1912
  15. LOMBARDIA UNO
  16. UDINESE CALCIO
  17. IMOLESE CALCIO 1919
  18. ASD PELLEGRINO SPORT ALTAMURA
  19. ASD SPORTING CLUB TRESTINA
  20. FC PERSICETO 85
  21. ASD INVICTA MATERA
  22. ASD PONTASSIEVE CALCIO
  23. AC MEDOLLA ASD
  24. ACCADEMIA RIMINICALCIO VB

6º Edizione 2017:

  1. AC CESENA
  2. TORINO FC
  3. ATALANTA BC
  4. UDINESE CALCIO
  5. AC MILAN
  6. AS ROMA
  7. ASD TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
  8. NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
  9. ACCADEMIA INTERNAZIONALE CALCIO
  10. ASD PONTASSIEVE CALCIO
  11. ALMA JUVENTUS FANO 1906
  12. AC PRATO 1908
  13. FEDERAZIONE SAMMARINESE
  14. IMOLESE CALCIO 1919
  15. JUVENTUS FC
  16. VALENCIA CF
  17. FC LOKOMOTIV MOSKOW
  18. FC SÜDTIROL
  19. AC CHIEVO VERONA
  20. CARPI FC 1909
  21. SSD VIRTUS JUNIOR NAPOLI
  22. AC FERALPI SALÒ
  23. FC FORLÌ
  24. TERNANA CALCIO
  25. US CAPISTRELLO SQ. A
  26. USD VIRTUS FAENZA
  27. ASD PELLEGRINO SPORT ALTAMURA
  28. ASD CURI PESCARA SQ. B
  29. ASD SC ALESSANDRO ROSINA
  30. ASD MEDOLLA
  31. FC PERSICETO 85 SQ. B
  32. US CAPISTRELLO SQ. B
  33. FC PERSICETO 85 SQ. A
  34. ASD CURI PESCARA SQ. A
  35. FC MASSIMINA
  36. ASD ACCADEMIA RIMINICALCIO VB

7º Edizione 2018:

  1. F.C. INTERNAZIONALE
  2. S.S.C NAPOLI
  3. ALTO ACADEMY S.S.D.A.R.L.
  4. NOGOMETNI KLUB DOMŽALE
  5. ATALANTA B.C.
  6. BOLOGNA F.C.
  7. N.K. LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
  8. A.S. CITTADELLA
  9. JUVENTUS F.C.
  10. F.C. LUGANO
  11. A.C. RENATE 1947
  12. A.S.D. TAU CALCIO ALTOPASCIO
  13. ACCADEMIA INTERNAZIONALE CALCIO
  14. A.C. CESENA
  15. A.S.D. MALISETI TOBBIANESE
  16. F.C. SÜDTIROL
  17. F.C. FORLÌ
  18. A.C. PERUGIA CALCIO
  19. CARPI F.C. 1909
  20. ACCADEMIA RIMINICALCIO VB
  21. A.S.D. BEGAFOZ
  22. A.C. PRATO 1908
  23. A.S.D. PELLEGRINO SPORT
  24. A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA STELLA S.G.
  25. A.S.D. ACADEMY FANO
  26. RIMINI FOOTBALL CLUB
  27. S.S.D. VIRTUS JUNIOR NAPOLI
  28. SANTARCANGELO CALCIO
  29. FERALPISALÒ S.R.L.
  30. F.C PERSICETO 85
  31. A.S.D. URBANIA CALCIO 1920
  32. A.S.D. SC ALESSANDRO ROSINA
  33. A.S.D. CURI PESCARA SQ. A
  34. A.S.D. SPORTING TERNI
  35. ACCADEMIA GRANATA L.E. FANO
  36. A.S.D. CURI PESCARA SQ. B

 
A.S.D. Accademia Riminicalcio VB
Via Vega 53 - 47923 Rimini
Segreteria aperta dal lunedì al venerdì dalle 15:30 alle 18
Telefono e Fax 0541 770220 - Cellulare 338 9138512
info@accademiariminicalciovb.it
memorial@accademiariminicalciovb.it
Pagina Facebook: ACCADEMIA RIMINICALCIO VINCENZO BELLAVISTA
Canale YouTube: ACCADEMIA RIMINICALCIO VB