Albo d'oro


1º Edizione 2012:

  1. CESENA
  2. NOVARA
  3. U.S. RAVENNA
  4. TERNANA
  5. ACCADEMIA RIMINICALCIO C
  6. BARGA
  7. SANT'ORSO FANO
  8. AVIS VALFOGLIA
  9. SAVIGNANESE
  10. ACCADEMIA RIMINICALCIO B
  11. ATHLETIC FELSINEA
  12. RIVAZZURRA
  13. SAN LAZZARO
  14. 3V RICCIONE
  15. BELLARIA IGEA MARINA
  16. REAL METAURENSE
  17. LOW PONTE
  18. VISERBA CALCIO
  19. FANELLA
  20. ACCADEMIA RIMINICALCIO A
  21. CATTOLICA
  22. SANTARCANGELO
  23. POL. STELLA
  24. DELFINI RIMINI

2º Edizione 2013:

  1. PADOVA CALCIO
  2. PARMA FC
  3. MODENA FC
  4. AC CESENA
  5. TERNANA CALCIO
  6. AS LIVORNO CALCIO
  7. FC LUCCHESE sq. B
  8. BOLOGNA FC
  9. ACCADEMIA RIMINICALCIO VB
  10. ASD S.P. INVICTA COPPARO
  11. ASD LOW PONTE
  12. ASD JUVENTUS CLUB BOLZANO
  13. ASD MELDOLA
  14. ASCOLI CALCIO
  15. USD PRAMAGGIORE
  16. FC LUCCHESE sq. A
  17. ASD UNIONE POL. POLIZIANA
  18. FIUMICINO CALCIO
  19. PROGETTO CALCIO SASSUOLO
  20. CELANO FC MARSICA

3º Edizione 2014:

  1. JUVENTUS FC
  2. TORINO FC
  3. AC CESENA
  4. PADOVA CALCIO
  5. ATALANTA BERGAMASCA CALCIO
  6. AS LIVORNO CALCIO
  7. GENOA CFC
  8. VICENZA CALCIO
  9. URS LA CHIVASSO di Torino
  10. CELANO FC MARSICA di Aquila
  11. TRITIUM CALCIO 1908 di Milano
  12. ASD ACCADEMIA RIMINICALCIO VB squadra Bianca
  13. SSD SPORTING TERNI di Terni
  14. ASD ACCADEMIA RIMINICALCIO VB squadra Rossa
  15. PCS SAN MICHELESE SASSUOLO CALCIO di Modena
  16. ACD CASTELVETRO di Modena
  17. APD ATHENA MATERA di Matera
  18. IMOLESE CALCIO 1919 di Bologna
  19. POLISPORTIVA STELLA RIMINI di Rimini
  20. VIRTUS SPARANISE CALCIO di Caserta
  21. ASD JUNIOR DEL CONCA di Rimini
  22. ASD JUNIOR MELDOLA di Forlì/Cesena
  23. AS FIUMICINO CALCIO 1926 di Roma
  24. ACD PRAVISDOMINI di Pordenone

4º Edizione 2015:

  1. AC CESENA
  2. BRESCIA CALCIO
  3. SS LAZIO
  4. ACADEMY UDINESE
  5. VICENZA CALCIO
  6. TERNANA CALCIO SPA
  7. SSD ARL BIANCOSCUDATI PADOVA
  8. JUVENTUS FC
  9. PARMA FC
  10. IMOLESE CALCIO 1919
  11. ASD FUCENSE
  12. CARPI FC 1909 sq. B
  13. ASD TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
  14. AS FIUMICINO CALCIO 1926
  15. VIRTUS SPARANISE CALCIO
  16. CARPI FC 1909 sq. A
  17. ASD DAKEN INVICTA MATERA
  18. ACCADEMIA RIMINICALCIO VB
  19. PCS SANMICHELESE SASSUOLO CALCIO
  20. SANTARCANGELO CALCIO
  21. ASD JUNIOR DEL CONCA
  22. FC PERSICETO 85
  23. AC MAZZO 1980 LOMBARDIA UNO
  24. POLISPORTIVA STELLA RIMINI

5º Edizione 2016:

  1. TORINO FC
  2. ASD ACADEMY UDINESE
  3. JUVENTUS FC
  4. ASD TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
  5. HELLAS VERONA FC
  6. CALCIO PADOVA
  7. IMOLESE CALCIO 1919
  8. GENOA CFC
  9. ACCADEMIA INTERNAZIONALE CALCIO
  10. AC CESENA
  11. AC FERAPLI SALO’
  12. FORLI’ FC
  13. ASD GIOVANILE CHIETI
  14. CARPI FC 1909 sq. A
  15. CARPI FC 1909 sq. B
  16. AC RIMINI 1912
  17. PCS SANMICHELESE SASSUOLO CALCIO
  18. FC PERSICETO 85
  19. TERNANA CALCIO
  20. ASD INVICTA MATERA
  21. ASD POL. STELLA S.G. RIMINI
  22. ACCADEMIA RIMINICALCIO VB
  23. ASD PELLEGRINO SPORT ALTAMURA
  24. ASD SC FANELLA

6º Edizione 2017:

  1. ATALANTA BC
  2. FC COMO
  3. TORINO FC
  4. NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
  5. UDINESE CALCIO
  6. AS CITTADELLA
  7. US CITTÀ DI PALERMO
  8. JUVENTUS FC
  9. AC CHIEVO VERONA
  10. AC CESENA
  11. IMOLESE CALCIO 1919
  12. AC LEGNANO
  13. ACCADEMIA INTERNAZIONALE CALCIO
  14. FC FORLÌ
  15. CARPI FC 1909 SQ. B
  16. CARPI FC 1909 SQ. A
  17. ASD TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
  18. USD VIRTUS FAENZA
  19. TERNANA CALCIO
  20. SPORTING CLUB TRESTINA
  21. ASD PELLEGRINO SPORT ALTAMURA
  22. ASD P.G.S. ERIBERTO BOSICO
  23. FK VOJVODINA
  24. ASD ACCADEMIA RIMINICALCIO VB

7º Edizione 2018:

  1. A.C. CESENA
  2. JUVENTUS F.C.
  3. HELLAS VERONA F.C.
  4. N.K. LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
  5. A.C. RENATE 1947
  6. O.G.C. NIZZA
  7. A.S.D. TAU CALCIO ALTOPASCIO
  8. FERALPISALÒ S.R.L.
  9. A.S. CITTADELLA
  10. A.C. PERUGIA CALCIO
  11. A.S.D. TRITIUM CALCIO 1908
  12. A.C. PRATO 1908
  13. A.S.D. LIVENTINA
  14. ACCADEMIA INTERNAZIONALE CALCIO
  15. SAVONA F.B.C.
  16. A.C.D. LUCENTO
  17. ACCADEMIA MODENA 1912
  18. F.C. RAPID LUGANO
  19. ATALANTA B.C.
  20. F.C. FORLÌ
  21. A.S.D. PELLEGRINO SPORT
  22. ALTO ACADEMY S.S.D.A.R.L.
  23. A.S.D. MALISETI TOBBIANESE
  24. CARPI F.C. 1909
  25. A.S.D. P.G.S. ERIBERTO BOSICO
  26. SANTARCANGELO CALCIO
  27. A.S.D. ACADEMY FANO
  28. A.S.D. A.C. MEDOLLA
  29. A.C. BELLINZONA
  30. A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA SANTA VENERANDA
  31. A.S.D. SCACCO MATTO
  32. ACCADEMIA RIMINICALCIO VB
  33. A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA STELLA S.G.
  34. ACCADEMIA GRANATA L.E. FANO
  35. F.C. PERSICETO 85
  36. A.S.D. BEGAFOZ

 
A.S.D. Accademia Riminicalcio VB
Via Vega 53 - 47923 Rimini
Segreteria aperta dal lunedì al venerdì dalle 15:30 alle 18
Telefono e Fax 0541 770220 - Cellulare 338 9138512
info@accademiariminicalciovb.it
memorial@accademiariminicalciovb.it
Pagina Facebook: ACCADEMIA RIMINICALCIO VINCENZO BELLAVISTA
Canale YouTube: ACCADEMIA RIMINICALCIO VB